Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Buy your State Cup Gear here!
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2009 Coronado Holiday Cup - Coronado, CA
VENUE: Tidelands Park
FIELD: Field 5
FIELD#: 05
Saturday, December 19, 2009
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
1886
Tidelands
08:00 AM
05
FC SPARTA - BU10 Blue
2
vs.
4S Ranch Black
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1883
Tidelands
08:35 AM
05
RSF Attack BU10 Green
3
vs.
All Stars Tierrasanta
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1884
Tidelands
09:10 AM
05
N S D F C - B10
3
vs.
Nado Select - BU10G
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1885
Tidelands
09:45 AM
05
Attack B99 White
0
vs.
Nado Select- BU10W
4
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1888
Tidelands
10:20 AM
05
RSF Attack BU10 Green
2
vs.
Attack B99 White
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1887
Tidelands
10:55 AM
05
Nado Select- BU10W
2
vs.
N S D F C - B10
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1889
Tidelands
11:30 AM
05
Nado Select - BU10G
4
vs.
4S Ranch Black
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1890
Tidelands
12:05 PM
05
All Stars Tierrasanta
1
vs.
FC SPARTA - BU10 Blue
1
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1891
Tidelands
12:40 PM
05
4S Ranch Black
0
vs.
Nado Select- BU10W
4
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1892
Tidelands
01:15 PM
05
Nado Select - BU10G
1
vs.
All Stars Tierrasanta
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1893
Tidelands
01:50 PM
05
FC SPARTA - BU10 Blue
0
vs.
RSF Attack BU10 Green
5
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1678
Tidelands
02:30 PM
05
Quest Soccer Club - G00 White
0
vs.
FC Heat GU9
1
Girls Under 09 Bracket
1861
Tidelands
03:00 PM
05
FC San Diego B2002 Gold
0
vs.
C. V. United Rangers Red
2
Boys Under 08 Bracket
1873
Tidelands
03:35 PM
05
Express - GU10 Blue 99/00
2
vs.
La Mesa All Stars
1
Girls Under 10 Bracket
1872
Tidelands
04:10 PM
05
FC San Diego G99 Gold
0
vs.
Nado Select - GU10
2
Girls Under 10 Bracket
Sunday, December 20, 2009
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
1896
Tidelands
08:00 AM
05
4S Ranch Black
0
vs.
Attack B99 White
3
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1895
Tidelands
08:35 AM
05
Nado Select - BU10G
0
vs.
FC SPARTA - BU10 Blue
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1897
Tidelands
09:10 AM
05
Nado Select- BU10W
4
vs.
All Stars Tierrasanta
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1898
Tidelands
09:45 AM
05
N S D F C - B10
0
vs.
RSF Attack BU10 Green
2
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1899
Tidelands
10:20 AM
05
RSF Attack BU10 Green
4
vs.
Nado Select - BU10G
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1900
Tidelands
10:55 AM
05
Nado Select- BU10W
5
vs.
FC SPARTA - BU10 Blue
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1902
Tidelands
11:30 AM
05
4S Ranch Black
0
vs.
N S D F C - B10
5
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1901
Tidelands
12:05 PM
05
All Stars Tierrasanta
0
vs.
Attack B99 White
2
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1905
Tidelands
12:40 PM
05
Attack B99 White
3
vs.
FC SPARTA - BU10 Blue
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1906
Tidelands
01:15 PM
05
Nado Select- BU10W
1
vs.
Nado Select - BU10G
0
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1640
Tidelands
02:00 PM
05
PQ All Stars
3
vs.
U8 Nado Boys2
0
BU8 Rec Bracket
1637
Tidelands
02:30 PM
05
U8 Nado Golden Arrows
0
vs.
4S Ranch BU8 All-Stars
2
BU8 Rec Bracket
1882
Tidelands
03:00 PM
05
Menifee Thunder
0
vs.
Nado Select - GU10
0
Girls Under 10 Bracket
1903
Tidelands
03:35 PM
05
4S Ranch Black
0
vs.
RSF Attack BU10 Green
1
Boys Under 10 Bracket
1904
Tidelands
04:10 PM
05
All Stars Tierrasanta
0
vs.
N S D F C - B10
2
Boys Under 10 Bracket