Team Schedules - Under 10
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28992 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5005 - Griego | vs. | Team 5006 - Medina | ||
28991 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5003 - Sanchez | vs. | Team 5008 - Kinstel | ||
28990 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5004 - Wolfe | vs. | Team 5007 - Schaller | ||
28989 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | vs. | Team 5002 - Slade |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28994 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5006 - Medina | vs. | Team 5007 - Schaller | ||
28996 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | vs. | Team 5003 - Sanchez | ||
28995 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5005 - Griego | vs. | Team 5008 - Kinstel | ||
28993 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5004 - Wolfe | vs. | Team 5002 - Slade |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
28999 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5005 - Griego | vs. | Team 5003 - Sanchez | ||
29000 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5006 - Medina | vs. | Team 5002 - Slade | ||
28998 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5004 - Wolfe | vs. | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | ||
28997 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5007 - Schaller | vs. | Team 5008 - Kinstel |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29013 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | vs. | Team 5008 - Kinstel | ||
29014 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5004 - Wolfe | vs. | Team 5005 - Griego |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29015 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5003 - Sanchez | vs. | Team 5006 - Medina | ||
29016 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5002 - Slade | vs. | Team 5007 - Schaller |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29002 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5003 - Sanchez | vs. | Team 5007 - Schaller | ||
29001 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5008 - Kinstel | vs. | Team 5002 - Slade | ||
29003 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5006 - Medina | vs. | Team 5004 - Wolfe | ||
29004 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5005 - Griego | vs. | Team 5001 - Gonzalez |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29007 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5002 - Slade | vs. | Team 5003 - Sanchez | ||
29006 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5008 - Kinstel | vs. | Team 5004 - Wolfe | ||
29008 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5007 - Schaller | vs. | Team 5005 - Griego | ||
29005 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | vs. | Team 5006 - Medina |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29017 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5002 - Slade | vs. | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | ||
29020 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5006 - Medina | vs. | Team 5005 - Griego |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29019 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5008 - Kinstel | vs. | Team 5003 - Sanchez | ||
29018 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5007 - Schaller | vs. | Team 5004 - Wolfe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
29009 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5003 - Sanchez | vs. | Team 5004 - Wolfe | ||
29012 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5008 - Kinstel | vs. | Team 5006 - Medina | ||
29011 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5007 - Schaller | vs. | Team 5001 - Gonzalez | ||
29010 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | Team 5002 - Slade | vs. | Team 5005 - Griego |